WOEA - Leading the Way for Children and Public Education​​

Local Association presidents

ANNA LOCAL E.A.


ANSONIA E.A.
ANSONIA LOCAL SUP PERS
ARCANUM BUTLER C.T.A.
AUGLAIZE E.A.
BEAVERCREEK CLASSIFIED EMP
BEAVERCREEK E.A.
BETHEL E.A.
BRADFORD T. A.

BROOKVILLE T. A.
CEDAR CLIFF E. A.
CELINA E. A.
CENTERVILLE C.T.A.
COLDWATER T.O.
COVINGTON E.A.
DAYTON E.A.
DAYTON RESERVE TCHRS
EATON C.T.A.
EATON S.S.P.
ED. OF MONTGOMERY COUNTY
EDISON STATE E.A.
FAIRBORN E. A.
FORT LORAMIE E.A.

FORT RECOVERY E. A.
FRANKLIN MONROE E. A.
GREENE COUNTY CC CLSFD E A
GREENE COUNTY C.C. E A
GREENEVIEW CLASSIFIED E.A.
GREENEVIEW E. A.
GREENVILLE E. A.
HARDIN HOUSTON E. A.
HUBER HEIGHTS E.A.
JEFFERSON TOWNSHIP E.A.
KETTERING E.A.
MAD RIVER E.A.
MARION LOC E. A. - MERCER
MIAMI EAST A.S.P.
MIAMI EAST E. A.

MIAMISBURG C.T.A.








 

JENNIFER SNIDER
MARY LOCHTEFELD
TERESA MILLER
ELIZABETH PITZER
CHERYL BROWN & AMANDA SEIGLE
JOSEPH BELLOMY 
AMANDA HAACKE 
MARY ROLL 
HOLLY JOHNSON 
BELINDA LINVILLE
KIMBERLY SHAW
ERIC DWENGER & STEPHEN STEWART
BRIAN CAYOT
SOPHIA M. RODRIGUEZ
MARTI CAIN
DAVID ROMICK
ROBERT KIRCHNER
AARON HEMMERT
SHERRY HOOD
MARY HARGREAVES
PAUL HEINTZ
TWILA HEINE & GRETCHEN FAUZEY
ERIN TURNER

JESSICA JUTTE 
ANDREW MCKIBBEN
KATHLEEN SULLIVAN
MAUREEN SULLIVAN
REBECCA CARVER
LORI BOLEN
SHELIA REICHARD
TINA MERTZ
AMY FUGATE
BRANDI DELPH
MELISSA GALLAGHER
DEBRA DISALVO
ROD PLEIMAN
ROBERT CHANCE
JODI METZGER

JASON CURRY


MILTON UNION E. A.
MINSTER T. A.
MISSISSINAWA VAL T. A.
NATIONAL TRAIL E. A.
NEW BREMEN T. A.
NEWTON T.A.
NORTHMONT CLASSI. E.A.
NORTHMONT DIST E.A.
NORTHRIDGE T A-MONTGOMERY
OAKWOOD T.A.
PARKWAY E. A.
PIQUA E. A.
PREBLE-SHAWNEE LOCAL E.A.
RUSSIA E.A.
SIDNEY E. A.
ST MARYS E.A.
SUGARCREEK E. A.
SUGARCREEK LOCAL ASSN OF SP
TIPP CITY E.A.
TRI-COUNTY NORTH E.A.
TRI-VILLAGE E. A.
TROTWOOD MADISON E. A.
TROY CITY E. A.
TROY CITY S.S.A.
TWIN VALLEY A.C.T.
VALLEY VIEW C.T.A.
VANDALIA BUTLER E.A.
VERSAILLES E. A.
WAPAKONETA CLASSIFIED ASSN
WAPAKONETA E. A.
WASHINGTON-CENTERVILLE
  PUBLIC LIBRARY STAFF ASSN.
WAYNESFIELD-GOSHEN E.A.
WEST CARROLLTON CLSFD E.A.
WEST CARROLLTON E. A.
XENIA E. A.
XENIA EDUCATION SUPT PROF.
YELLOW SPRINGS E. A.

MARY AUGUST
ABIGAIL KNAPKE
LEA ANN HARRIS & JAN SMITH
TROY FERGUSON
LORESA BURDEN
JANE JESS
SHIRLEY RAMMEL
BETH COOPER
JOSEPH MILLER
LYNN IRWIN
BEN NEFF
RUSS SPONSEL
FELICIA CHELGREN
LORI LAWRENCE
LORI HEDBERG
STACY REDEGANZ
RENEE MAIN
JANETTE TOPIAH
HEATHER YUNKER
AMY KRAMER
DANA HECKMAN
ELLA JORDAN ISAAC
JEFFREY SIEFKER
COURTNEY RATCLIFF
CATHY ACKERMAN
ASHLEY DETERS
FARHAT BOBBY KHAN
JEREMY RILEY
KIM KLEIN
JANET STEINKE & SARAH JAMISON
JOYCE FISHER

JENNIFER SZIPPL
SHELLI WARD & SUNSHINE MAGGARD
JODI WILSON & ELIZABETH WARNER
JOHN OPATRNY
BELINDA DAYE                           

ELI HURWITZ